Loading Player Profile...
| Tournament / Category | GP | MINi | PTSi | FGMi | FGAi | FG%i | 3PMi | 3PAi | 3P%i | FTMi | FTAi | FT%i | REBi | ASTi | STLi | BLKi | TOVi | DHAKADi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior International Tournaments | ||||||||||||||||||
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup 2026 | 4 | 140 | 56 | 21 | 53 | 39.6 | 4 | 26 | 15.4 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 9.6 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup SABA Qualifiers 2026 | 2 | 77 | 42 | 15 | 29 | 51.7 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19.8 |
| Junior International Total | 6 | 217 | 98 | 36 | 82 | 43.9 | 10 | 42 | 23.8 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 45 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 32 | 13.2 |
| Junior National Tournaments | ||||||||||||||||||
| 75th Junior National Championship, Ludhiana 2025 | 7 | 266 | 134 | 48 | 122 | 39.3 | 18 | 53 | 34.0 | 20 | 29 | 69.0 | 85 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 36 | 22.1 |
| 74th Junior National Championship Indore 2024 | 7 | 175 | 52 | 18 | 52 | 34.6 | 12 | 34 | 35.3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 17.0 |
| Junior National Total | 14 | 441 | 186 | 66 | 174 | 37.9 | 30 | 87 | 34.5 | 24 | 40 | 60.0 | 128 | 56 | 28 | 13 | 52 | 20.1 |
| Career Totals | 20 | 659 | 284 | 102 | 256 | 39.8 | 40 | 129 | 31.0 | 40 | 64 | 62.5 | 173 | 79 | 39 | 17 | 84 | 17.8 |
| Tournament / Category | GP | MINi | PTSi | REBi | ASTi | STLi | BLKi | TOVi | FG%i | 3P%i | FT%i | eFG%i | TS%i | GmScri | DHAKADi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior International Tournaments | |||||||||||||||
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup 2026 | 4 | 34:57 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.5 | 39.6 | 15.4 | 66.7 | 43.4 | 47.0 | 8.8 | 9.6 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup SABA Qualifiers 2026 | 2 | 38:37 | 21.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 51.7 | 37.5 | 66.7 | 62.1 | 63.7 | 14.6 | 19.8 |
| Junior International Average | 6 | 36:10 | 16.3 | 7.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 43.9 | 23.8 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 52.9 | 10.7 | 13.2 |
| Junior National Tournaments | |||||||||||||||
| 75th Junior National Championship, Ludhiana 2025 | 7 | 38:02 | 19.1 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 39.3 | 34.0 | 69.0 | 46.7 | 49.7 | 13.9 | 22.1 |
| 74th Junior National Championship Indore 2024 | 7 | 25:02 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 34.6 | 35.3 | 36.4 | 46.2 | 45.7 | 7.3 | 17.0 |
| Junior National Average | 14 | 31:32 | 13.3 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 37.9 | 34.5 | 60.0 | 46.6 | 48.5 | 10.6 | 20.1 |
| Career Averages | 20 | 32:56 | 14.2 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 39.8 | 31.0 | 62.5 | 47.7i | 50.0i | 10.6i | 17.8i |
| Tournament / Category | GP | OffRtgi | DefRtgi | NetRtgi | AST%i | OREB%i | DREB%i | REB%i | USG%i | PIEi | FICi | GmScri | DHAKADi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior International Tournaments | |||||||||||||
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup 2026 | 4 | 84.0 | 104.3 | -20.3 | 26.4% | 7.4% | 14.8% | 11.4% | 29.1% | 3.6% | 9.6 | 8.8 | 9.6 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup SABA Qualifiers 2026 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.6 | 19.8 |
| Junior International Average | 6 | 84.0 | 104.3 | -20.3 | 26.4% | 7.4% | 14.8% | 11.4% | 29.1% | 3.6% | 6.4 | 10.7 | 13.2 |
| Junior National Tournaments | |||||||||||||
| 75th Junior National Championship, Ludhiana 2025 | 7 | 97.0 | 75.7 | 15.9 | 12.7% | 8.0% | 16.3% | 12.2% | 30.8% | 6.8% | 15.5 | 13.9 | 22.1 |
| 74th Junior National Championship Indore 2024 | 7 | 118.3 | 67.1 | 51.2 | 18.2% | 3.6% | 18.7% | 11.7% | 20.5% | 3.2% | 9.6 | 7.3 | 17.0 |
| Junior National Average | 14 | 107.7 | 71.4 | 33.5 | 15.4% | 5.8% | 17.5% | 12.0% | 25.7% | 5.0% | 12.5 | 10.6 | 20.1 |
| Career Averages | 20 | 102.4i | 78.7i | 21.6i | 17.9%i | 6.2%i | 16.9%i | 11.8%i | 26.4%i | 4.7%i | 10.7i | 10.6i | 17.8i |
| Tournament | GP | On Court | Off Court | Net Impact | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | OffRtg | DefRtg | NetRtg | +/- | MIN | OffRtg | DefRtg | NetRtg | +/- | NetRtg | +/- | ||
| Junior International Tournaments | |||||||||||||
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup 2026 | 4 | 140 | 85.1 | 102.6 | -17.5 | -57.0 | 20 | 71.6 | 76.5 | -4.9 | -3.0 | -12.6 | -54.0 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup SABA Qualifiers 2026 | 2 | 76 | 93.8 | 72.6 | +21.3 | +31.0 | 1 | 54.5 | 90.9 | -36.4 | -4.0 | +57.6 | +35.0 |
| Junior International Total | 6 | 216 | 88.3 | 91.8 | -3.5 | -26.0 | 22 | 67.8 | 79.7 | -11.9 | -7.0 | +8.4 | -19.0 |
| Junior National Tournaments | |||||||||||||
| 75th Junior National Championship, Ludhiana 2025 | 7 | 266 | 96.7 | 77.2 | +19.4 | +110.0 | 14 | 113.1 | 92.2 | +21.0 | +5.0 | -1.5 | +105.0 |
| 74th Junior National Championship Indore 2024 | 7 | 177 | 115.0 | 73.5 | +41.4 | +140.0 | 103 | 106.5 | 59.5 | +47.0 | +90.0 | -5.6 | +50.0 |
| Junior National Total | 14 | 443 | 103.7 | 75.8 | +27.9 | +250.0 | 117 | 107.2 | 62.9 | +44.3 | +95.0 | -16.4 | +155.0 |
| Career Total | 20 | 659 | 98.7 | 81.1 | +17.6 | +224.0 | 138 | 99.8 | 66.1 | +33.7 | +88.0 | -16.1 | +136.0 |
| # | Date | Tournament | Stage | Opponent | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | GmScr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #10 | 20/08/2026 | @ Iran → | L | 40 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-20 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 15.3 | ||
| #10 | 18/08/2026 | @ Kazakhstan → | W | 39 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-17 | 1-7 | 6-9 | 23.8 | ||
| #10 | 16/08/2026 | @ Korea → | L | 28 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 4-5 | -0.5 | ||
| #10 | 14/08/2026 | @ Japan → | L | 33 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3-11 | 0-4 | 0-1 | -3.4 | ||
| #10 | 29/05/2026 | @ Sri Lanka → | W | 37 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-14 | 5-10 | 3-5 | 19.5 | ||
| #10 | 27/05/2026 | @ Sri Lanka → | W | 40 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6-15 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 9.7 | ||
| #10 | 09/09/2025 | @ Kerala → | W | 40 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-16 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 12.8 | ||
| #10 | 08/09/2025 | @ Tamil Nadu → | L | 40 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10-24 | 0-4 | 3-5 | 13.0 | ||
| #10 | 07/09/2025 | @ Madhya Pradesh → | W | 37 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8-18 | 5-9 | 3-4 | 19.2 | ||
| #10 | 06/09/2025 | @ Punjab → | L | 38 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6-19 | 1-8 | 2-2 | 5.8 |